KADERLISTEN
2020 / 2021
 

Deutsche Eishockey Liga
  
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
Düsseldorfer EG

ERC Ingolstadt Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine
Adler Mannheim
EHC Red Bull München
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  
  
Deutsche Eishockey Liga 2
  
EC Bad Nauheim
Tölzer Löwen
Bayreuth Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers

Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eislöwen

Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg Wölfe
Heilbronner Falken
EC Kassel Huskies

ESV Kaufbeuren Joker
EV Landshut
Ravensburg Towerstars
EHC Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser

   
  
Oberliga Süd
  
Deggendorfer SC
EV Füssen
Höchstadter EC Alligators

HC Landsberg Riverkings
EV Lindau Islanders
ECDC Memmingen Indians
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EC Peiting

Eisbären Regensburg
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
VER Selber Wölfe

Blue Devils Weiden

  
  
  
Oberliga Nord
  
EG Diez-Limburg Rockets
EHC TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt

MEC Saale Bulls Halle
Crocodiles Hamburg
Hammer Eisbären
EC Hannover Indians

Hannover Scorpions
Herforder EV Ice Dragons
Herner EV

Krefelder EV
EXA Icefighters Leipzig

Rostocker EC Piranhas
Tilburg Trappers
  

  
   
Bayernliga
  
ERSC Amberg Wild Lions
ESV Buchloe Pirates
ESC Dorfen Eispiraten
TSV Erding Gladiators
ESC River Rats Geretsried
ESC Kempten Sharks
EHC Klostersee Grafing
EHC Königsbrunn Pinguine
TEV Miesbach

TSV Peißenberg Eishackler
EC Pfaffenhofen Eishogs
EA Schongau Mammuts
ERC Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm Devils
EHC Waldkraiburg Löwen

  
  
Landesliga Bayern Gr.1
  
EHC Bayreuth Tigers
EV Dingolfing Isar Rats

SE Freising Black Bears
ESC Haßfurt Hawks

EV Moosburg
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs
VER Selber Wölfe 1b
TSV Trostberg Chiefs
ESC Vilshofener Wölfe
ESV Waldkirchen Karoli Crocodiles
  
  
  
  
  
   
   
Landesliga Bayern Gr.2
  
EHC Bad Aibling Aibdogs
EV Bad Wörishofen Wölfe
ESV Burgau Eisbären

SC Forst Nature Boyz
EV Fürstenfeldbruck Crusaders
Wanderers Germering
ERC Lechbruck Flößer
EV Pfronten Falcons
SC Reichersbeuern
TSV Schliersee Renken
  
  
  
  
  

  
   

 
 
 
 

  
  
  
  
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.1
  
EV Aich
ESC Dorfen Eispiraten 1b
ESV Gebensbach
EHC Mitterteich Stiftland Dragons

ERC Regen Red Dragons
EHC Regensburg Spiders
EHC Straubing 
EHC Waldkraiburg Löwen 1b
  

  
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.2
  
EHC Bad Aibling 1b
EV Berchtesgaden

ESC Geretsried River Rats 1b
ESC Holzkirchen
DEC Inzell Frillensee

TEV Miesbach 1c
Münchener EK Luchse
ERSC Ottobrunn 
  
  
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.3
  
EG Woodstocks Augsburg
ESV Bad Bayersoien

ESV Dachau Woodpeckers
TSV Farchant
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b

EV Königsbrunn Pinguine
EV Mittenwald
EA Schongau 1b
  
  
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.4
  
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
ESC Kempten 1b 

HC Maustadt 
ERV Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs 1b
1.EC Senden Crocodiles
ERC Bulls Sonthofen
ESV Türkheim
ESV Würzburg Eisbären  
  
   
Regionalliga Südwest
  
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 1b
EC Eisbären Eppelheim
Heilbronner EC Eisbären

ESC Hügelsheim Baden Rhinos
EKU Mannheim Mad Dogs
1.CfR Pforzheim Bisons
EV Ravensburg

Stuttgarter EC Rebels
EHC Zweibrücken Hornets
 
   
   
Landesliga Baden-Württemb.
  
EC Balingen Eisbären
EC Eisbären Eppelheim 1b
ESG Esslingen
ESC Hügelsheim Baden Rhinos 1b
EKU Mannheim Mad Dogs 1b

1.CfR Pforzheim Bisons1b
TSG Reutlingen Black Eagles

Schwenninger ERC Fire Wings
Stuttgarter EC Rebels 1b
EHC Zweibrücken Hornets 1b   
   
    
  
Regionaliga West
  
ESV Bergisch Gladbach Realstars
EC Bergisch Land Raptors
Dinslakener EC Kobras
Eisadler Dortmund
EV Füchse Duisburg
ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen

Grefrather EG Phoenix
Neusser EV Löwen

EHC Neuwied Bären
Ratinger Ice Aliens
EHC Troisdorf Dynamite
TuS Wiehl Penguins
  
  
   
  
Bezirksliga Nordrhein-Westf.
  
Aachener EC Grizzlys
ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen
EC Bergisch Land 1b
TSVE Bielefeld Crocodiles
SV Brackwede
ERV Dinslakener Kobras 1b
LH Hammer Eisbären 1b
Herner EV 1b
ESC Kristall Lippstadt
GSC Moers Black Tigers
Neusser EV 1b
ESC Rheine Ice Cats
EHC Troisdorf  1b
TuS Wiehl Penguins 1b

  
  
Hessenliga
  
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 1b
Bitburger ESV Eifel-Mosel Bären
Eintracht Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt 1b
EJ Kassel 89ers
EC Lauterbach Luchse
  
  

  
  
  
  
  
  
   
  
Landesliga Hessen
  
Ice Devils Bad Nauheim
ESC Darmstadt Dukes
EG Diez-Limburg Rockets 1b
Frankfurter EC Eisteufel
Eintracht Frankfurt 1b
ERC Pohlheim Galloways
EC Wallernhausen Pirates
  
   
  
  
   
  
  
  
Regionalliga Nord
  
Adendorfer EC Heidschnucken
EC Harzer Falken Braunlage
Weserstars Bremen
Hamburger SV
TuS Harsefeld Tigers
TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 

ECW Sande Jadehaie
CE Timmendorfer Strand
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
Verbandsliga Nord
  
REV Bremerhaven
FTV Crocodiles Hamburg 1b
Hamburger SV 1b
EC Nordhorn
EC Pferdeturm Hunters
GA Miners Salzgitter
ERC Wunstorf Lions
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
 
  
  
  
  
Landesliga Nord

Adendorfer EC 1b
Adendorfer EC 1c Old Boyz
REV Bremerhaven 1b
EC Celler Oilers
Altonaer SV Hamburg 

Altonaer SV Hamburg 1b
Altonaer SV Hamburg 1c
FTV Crocodiles Hamburg 1c

Hamburg Sailors
Hamburger SV 1c Oldtimers

EHC Hannover Warriors
TuS Harsefeld Tigers 1b
TuS Harsefels Tigers 1c
Molot EC Hamburg
EC Pferdeturm Hunters 1b
EC Pferdeturm Hunters 1c
TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
CE Timmendorfer Strand 1b
EHC Wilhelmshaven Eisbären
ERC Wunstorf Lions 1b
  
  
Ostseeliga

OSC Berlin 1b
MSV Klink Wikinger
Malchower Wölfe
EHV Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Rostock Kodiaks
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Regionalliga Ost

EHC Berlin Blues
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
FASS Berlin

ESV Chemnitz Chrashers

ESC Dresdner Eislöwen 1b
ELV Tornado Niesky

Schönheider Wölfe
ES Weißwasser
  
  
   
  
Landesliga Sachsen
  
SV Bad Muskau Bombers
FASS Berlin 1d
EHV Dresden Devils

EHC Black Dragons Erfurt 1b
ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1b
ESC Jonsdorf Black Panther
Leipziger EC 1b

  
  
  
  
  
Landesliga Thüringen
  
ESC Erfurt Mammuts
SC Medizin Erfurt Kojoten
BSG Fiskus Erfurt Hurricane-V2
ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1c

EC Ilmenau Kickelhahn Rangers
EHV Ice Rebells Waltershausen
  
 
  

  
  
   
Landesliga Berlin
  
EHC Berlin Blues 1b
FASS Berlin 1b
FASS Berlin 1c

OSC Berlin Hirsche
Berliner SC 
Berliner SC Wikinger 1b

ASC Spandau